A

B

Martin Baasch (DE)
Jungyun Bae (KR/DE)
Antonia Baehr (Berlin)
Ballet Philippines (Philippinen)
Birutė Banevičiūtė
Jan Bang (NO)
Devendra Banhart (USA)
Fadi Bardawil
Blixa Bargeld
Eva Baronsky (DE)
Thomas Bartling / Ruby Thomas (Gießen)
Karl Bartos (D)
Amir Bastan (IR)
Jetse Batelaan / Theater Artemis ('s-Hertogenbusch)
Mario Batkovic
Eric Baudelaire (Paris)
Christopher Bauder (Berlin)
Alexander Bauer (AT)
Katrin Bauerfeind (DE)
Beatris (DE)
Rose Beermann (DE)
Beethovenschule (DE)
Jérôme Bel (Paris)
Béla Pintér & Compagnie (HU)
Andrew Belle (US)
Bruno Beltrão (BR)
Cecilia Bengolea (F/AR)
Berlin (Antwerpen)
Anton Berman (RU)
Berta-Jourdan-Schule (Frankfurt)
Berthold-Otto-Schule (Frankfurt)
Nicole Beutler (NL/D)
Rolf Bier (DE)
Nathalie Anguezomo Mba Bikoro (Berlin/ Libreville)
Verena Billinger (Düsseldorf/Frankfurt)
Billinger & Schulz (Düsseldorf/Frankfurt)
John Birke (Stuttgart)
Birth of Jones (Frankfurt)
Larissa Bischoff (DE)
Stéphane Bittoun (DE/FR)
Mykki Blanco (US)
Julia Blawert (DE)
Blitz Theatre Group (Athen)
Kristof Blom (Gent)
BÖLL ANALYTICS!
Bonaparte (D)
Fabiane M. Borges (Rio de Janeiro)
Bossier Quartet (Bad Schwalbach)
Matthew Bourne (Yorkshire)
Christoph Bovermann (Frankfurt)
Thomas Brandstätter (AT)
Brandt Brauer Frick (Berlin)
Bratsch (F)
Brett Bailey & Third World Bunfight (Kapstadt)
Bridges - Musik verbindet (Frankfurt)
Billy Bultheel (BE/DE)
Bundeszentrale für politische Bildung
Enno Bunger (Hamburg)
Jonathan Burrows (London)
Wolfgang Buschlinger (DE)
Jacob Bussmann

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

Aïcha M'Barek (TN/F)
MA Angewandete Theaterwissenschaft (Gießen )
MA Choreografie und Performance (CuP) (DE)
machina eX (Berlin)
Alessandro Maggioni (IT)
Inger-Maria Mahlke (DE)
Anne Mahlow (Potsdam)
Lina Majdalanie (Beirut/Berlin)
Lina Majdalanie (Berlin)
Takashi Makino
MAMAZA (CH/GR/IL)
Tiziano Manca
Ioannis Mandafounis (Genf)
Mapa Teatro (CO)
Aloun Marchal (F)
Oliver Marchart (DE)
Agus Margiyanto (Surakarta)
Mariano Pensotti / Grupo Marea (Buenos Aires)
Markus&Markus (DE)
Jan Martens (Amsterdam/Brüssel/Frankfurt)
Nicola Mascia (Berlin)
Mashrou‘ Leila (Beirut)
Ayana Mathis (US)
Scott Matthew (AUS)
Sebastian Matthias (DE)
Andrea Maurer (AT)
Max-Beckmann-Schule (Frankfurt)
Maximilian Brands, Clara Reiner, Christopher Weickenmeier (Gießen)
Richard Maxwell / New York City Players (US)
Simon Mayer (AT)
Fabrice Mazliah / MAMAZA (Frankfurt)
Gregor McEwan (DE)
Wayne McGregor (UK)
Kate McIntosh (Brüssel)
James Vincent McMorrow (IE)
Dominik Meder
Joshua Mehigan (US)
Mehr Theatre Group (Teheran)
Thomas Meinecke (DE)
Thomas Meinecke (DE)
Lubomyr Melnyk (SE)
Vasco Mendonça (Lissabon)
Anna Meredith (London)
Philip Metz (GH/DE)
Christof Meueler (Berlin)
Anton Mezhiborsky (DE)
Micha Acher`s (The Notwist) Alien Ensemble
MichaelDouglas Kollektiv (DE)
Mighty Oaks (Berlin)
Mike Heron & Trembling Bells (UK)
Milky Chance (DE)
Carolin Millner (DE)
Tim Mohr (New York City)
Simon Möllendorf
Nils Petter Molvaer (NO)
Nils Petter Molvear (Norwegen)
Monster Truck (Berlin)
Marlene Monteiro Freitas (Portugal )
Edward Kelsey Moore (USA)
Leonardo Moreira / Cia. Hiato, São Paulo (BR)
Newton Moreno (BR)
Lea Moro (Berlin/Zürich)
Carlos Motta (COL)
Michelle Moura (Curitiba)
Mousonturm (D)
Stuart Moxham
Rabih Mroué (Berlin)
Eeva Muilu (FI)
Tomoko Mukaiyama (J/NL)
Anja Müller (DE)
Heiner Müller
Nikolaus Müller-Schöll (DE)
Münchner Kammerspiele (DE)
My bubba

N

O

P

Q

R

S

Studiengang Gesang/Musiktheater der HfMDK ((Frankfurt) )
Akosh S. (HU)
Khaled Saghieh
Vera Sala (BR)
Arne Salasse
Andrea Salzmann (AT)
Sasha Marianna Salzmann (Berlin)
Yves Sambu (Kinshasa)
Samir (Zürich)
Ulrike Almut Sandig (DE)
Stefanie Sargnagel (Wien)
Milja Sarkola (FI)
Mathias Schabow (Frankfurt)
Isabelle Schad (Berlin/Poznan)
King Rocko Schamoni (Hamburg)
Daniel Schauf (DE)
Georg Scherlin (DE)
Roland Schimmelpfennig (DE)
Annegret Schlegel (DE)
Ruth Schmidt
Oliver Maria Schmitt (DE)
Schneeweiss & Rosenrot (D)
Marion Schneider (Frankfurt)
Marion Schneider (DE)
Detlev Schneider (DE)
Lea Schneidermann (DE)
Philipp Scholtysik (DE)
Philipp Scholz
Kristof Schreuf (DE)
Britta Schröder (DE)
Mark Schröppel (D)
DJ Gregor Maria Schubert (DE)
Schubert/Zender/Mundruczó/Proton Theatre
Sebastian Schulz (DE)
Schwabinggrad Ballett & Arrivati (Hamburg)
Schwarz Dont Crack (USA/DE)
Gregor Schwellenbach (DE)
ScriptedReality (Gießen)
ScriptedReality (Frankfurt/Gießen)
Maarten Seghers (Brüssel)
Hannes Seidl (DE)
Fitri Setyaningsih (Yogyakarta)
Clemens J. Setz (Graz)
Peter Seynaeve (BE)
Shabaka and the Ancestors (Südafrika)
Shanawaara (São Paulo)
Mor Shani (IL/NL)
She She Pop (Berlin)
Showcase Beat Le Mot (DE)
Gerald Siegmund (DE)
Jecko Siompo (Jakarta/Jayapura)
Bastian Sistig (Frankfurt)
SKART (Hamburg/ Frankfurt)
Jack Smith (USA)
Patti Smith
SNDO (Amsterdam)
Sóley (Reykjavík)
Fannie Sosa (Barcelona)
Omar Souleyman (SYR)
Stefanie Sourial (AT/EG)
Spaceman Spiff
Andreas Spechtl (DE)
Frank Spilker (D)
Spoek Mathambo
Dave St-Pierre (CA)
St. Vincent (US)
Robert Stadlober (DE)
Carl Stahl (MMODEMM)
Jan Philipp Stange (Frankfurt)
Station 17 (DE)
Mats Staub (CH)
STELOOLIVE
Nicolas Stemann (DE)
Stereo Total (DE/FR)
Stermann & Grissemann (AT/DE)
Steven Cohen / Manuel Vason (ZA/UK)
Stephan Stock (DE)
Simon Stone (AU)
Heinz Strunk (Hamburg)
Meg Stuart / Damaged Goods (Brüssel/Berlin)
ERIKA STUCKY + BLECHHAUF´N: WALLY & DIE 7 GEIER (Zürich/Kemeten)
studio 5 (AT)
Studio Braun (Hamburg)
Studio Braun präsentiert: FRAKTUS (D)
Nicolas Sturm
Superamas (AT/F)
Supersilent feat. Stian Westerhus
Support: AMATORSKI (BE)
Eko Supriyanto (Surakarta)
Melati Suryodarmo (Braunschweig/Surakarta)
Iva Sveshtarova (BG)
Swans (USA)
Swoosh Lieu (DE)

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z