S

Akosh S. (HU)
Khaled Saghieh
Vera Sala (BR)
Arne Salasse
Andrea Salzmann (AT)
Sasha Marianna Salzmann (Berlin)
Yves Sambu (Kinshasa)
Samir (Zürich)
Ulrike Almut Sandig (DE)
Stefanie Sargnagel (Wien)
Milja Sarkola (FI)
Mathias Schabow (Frankfurt)
Isabelle Schad (Berlin)
King Rocko Schamoni (Hamburg)
Daniel Schauf (DE)
Georg Scherlin (DE)
Roland Schimmelpfennig (DE)
Annegret Schlegel (DE)
Christoph Schlingensief
Schlippenbach Trio (Berlin)
Ruth Schmidt
Oliver Maria Schmitt (DE)
Schneeweiss & Rosenrot (D)
Marion Schneider (Frankfurt)
Marion Schneider (DE)
Detlev Schneider (DE)
Lea Schneidermann (DE)
Philipp Scholtysik (DE)
Philipp Scholz
Kristof Schreuf (DE)
Britta Schröder (DE)
Mark Schröppel (D)
DJ Gregor Maria Schubert (DE)
Schubert/Zender/Mundruczó/Proton Theatre
Sebastian Schulz (DE)
Schwabinggrad Ballett & Arrivati (Hamburg)
Schwarz Dont Crack (USA/DE)
Gregor Schwellenbach (DE)
ScriptedReality (Gießen)
ScriptedReality (Frankfurt/Gießen)
Maarten Seghers (Brüssel)
Hannes Seidl (DE)
Fitri Setyaningsih (Yogyakarta)
Clemens J. Setz (Graz)
Peter Seynaeve (BE)
Shabaka and the Ancestors (Südafrika)
Shanawaara (São Paulo)
Mor Shani (IL/NL)
Nir Shauloff (Tel Aviv)
She She Pop (Berlin)
Showcase Beat Le Mot (DE)
Gerald Siegmund (DE)
Jecko Siompo (Jakarta/Jayapura)
Bastian Sistig (Frankfurt)
SKART (Hamburg/Frankfurt)
Ski Mask the Slump God
Jack Smith (USA)
Patti Smith
SNDO (Amsterdam)
SOL Dance Company - Eyal Dadon
Sóley (Reykjavík)
Sookee (Berlin)
Fannie Sosa (Barcelona)
Omar Souleyman (SYR)
Stefanie Sourial (AT/EG)
Spaceman Spiff
Andreas Spechtl (DE)
Frank Spilker (D)
Spoek Mathambo
Dave St-Pierre (CA)
St. Vincent (US)
Robert Stadlober (DE)
Carl Stahl (MMODEMM)
Jan Philipp Stange (Frankfurt)
Station 17 (DE)
Mats Staub (CH)
STELOOLIVE
Nicolas Stemann (DE)
Stereo Total (DE/FR)
Stermann & Grissemann (AT/DE)
Steven Cohen / Manuel Vason (ZA/UK)
Stephan Stock (DE)
Simon Stone (AU)
Heinz Strunk (Hamburg)
Meg Stuart / Damaged Goods (Brüssel/Berlin)
ERIKA STUCKY + BLECHHAUF´N: WALLY & DIE 7 GEIER (Zürich/Kemeten)
studio 5 (AT)
Studio Braun (Hamburg)
Studio Braun präsentiert: FRAKTUS (D)
Nicolas Sturm
Superamas (AT/F)
Supersilent feat. Stian Westerhus
Support: AMATORSKI (BE)
Eko Supriyanto (Surakarta)
Melati Suryodarmo (Braunschweig/Surakarta)
Iva Sveshtarova (BG)
Swans (USA)
Swoosh Lieu (DE)