Friday, 1.10.2021

Para

(Berlin/Hamburg/Frankfurt)
HAZE – Eine Bezeugung in Rauch
World premiere
7 p.m., Location: Parkplatz Nordring (Offenbach)
Performative Installation
Friday, 1.10.2021
Friday, 1.10.2021
Saturday, 2.10.2021

Para

(Berlin/Hamburg/Frankfurt)
HAZE – Eine Bezeugung in Rauch
7 p.m., Location: Parkplatz Nordring (Offenbach)
Performative Installation
Saturday, 2.10.2021
Sunday, 3.10.2021

Para

(Berlin/Hamburg/Frankfurt)
HAZE – Eine Bezeugung in Rauch
7 p.m., Location: Parkplatz Nordring (Offenbach)
Performative Installation
Sunday, 3.10.2021
Thursday, 7.10.2021
Friday, 8.10.2021
Friday, 8.10.2021
Saturday, 9.10.2021
Saturday, 9.10.2021
Sunday, 10.10.2021
Wednesday, 13.10.2021
Thursday, 14.10.2021
Friday, 15.10.2021
Saturday, 16.10.2021
Sunday, 17.10.2021
Monday, 18.10.2021
Tuesday, 19.10.2021

ASJA

(Frankfurt)
Sticky Matter
8 p.m., Location: Frankfurt LAB, Schmidtstraße 12 (Gallus)
Performance
Tuesday, 19.10.2021
Tuesday, 19.10.2021
Tuesday, 19.10.2021
Tuesday, 19.10.2021
Wednesday, 20.10.2021

ASJA

(Frankfurt)
Sticky Matter
8 p.m., Location: Frankfurt LAB, Schmidtstraße 12 (Gallus)
Performance
Wednesday, 20.10.2021
Wednesday, 20.10.2021
Wednesday, 20.10.2021
Wednesday, 20.10.2021
Thursday, 21.10.2021

ASJA

(Frankfurt)
Sticky Matter
8 p.m., Location: Frankfurt LAB, Schmidtstraße 12 (Gallus)
Performance
Thursday, 21.10.2021
Thursday, 21.10.2021
Thursday, 21.10.2021
Thursday, 21.10.2021
Friday, 22.10.2021

NODE Verein zur Förderung Digitaler Kultur/Regierung von Québec im Rahmen der Frankfurter Buchmesse 2021

Creating Cities
3–6 p.m., Mousonturm Saal
Conference
Tuesday, 26.10.2021

Dieudonné Niangouna / Compagnie Les Bruits de la Rue

(Paris/Brazzaville)
De ce côté / Diesseits
Admission at 7.30 p.m.; German premiere
8 p.m., Mousonturm Saal
Theater
Wednesday, 27.10.2021

Dieudonné Niangouna / Compagnie Les Bruits de la Rue

(Paris/Brazzaville)
De ce côté / Diesseits
Admission at 7.30 p.m.
8 p.m., Mousonturm Saal
Theater
Thursday, 28.10.2021

Gry Tingskog

(Gießen/ Stockholm)
Warp
World Premiere
6 pm, Location: Frankfurt LAB, Schmidtstraße 12 (Gallus)
Dance
Thursday, 28.10.2021
Thursday, 28.10.2021
Friday, 29.10.2021
Friday, 29.10.2021
Friday, 29.10.2021

Gry Tingskog

(Gießen/ Stockholm)
Warp
9 pm, Location: Frankfurt LAB, Schmidtstraße 12 (Gallus)
Dance
Friday, 29.10.2021
Saturday, 30.10.2021
Saturday, 30.10.2021
Saturday, 30.10.2021
Sunday, 31.10.2021

Jonas & Lander

Coin Operated
4 p.m., Location: Parkside Studios Offenbach
Dance
Sunday, 31.10.2021
Sunday, 31.10.2021

Jonas & Lander

Coin Operated
6 p.m., Location: Parkside Studios Offenbach
Dance
Sunday, 31.10.2021
Sunday, 31.10.2021
Sunday, 31.10.2021